Viimsi SPA Spordikeskus
Logi sisse
ET
EN
RU
- vali spordisaal -
Rühmatreeningud
Treenerid
Rühmatreeningud
Treenerid
T 21.05
K 22.05
N 23.05
R 24.05
L 25.05
P 26.05
E 27.05
T 28.05
K 29.05
N 30.05
R 31.05
L 01.06
P 02.06
E 03.06
- vali spordisaal -
Rühmatreeningud
Treenerid
Rühmatreeningud
Treenerid
13.05.2024 - 19.05.2024
Nädal edasi
Nädalavaade
Esmaspäev
Teisipäev
Kolmapäev
Neljapäev
Reede
Laupäev
Pühapäev
Kõik treeningud
Jõud ja lihasvastupidavus
Keha ja meel
Kardio või tantsuline
Jõusaal
Esmaspäev
13.05
Teisipäev
14.05
Kolmapäev
15.05
Neljapäev
16.05
Reede
17.05
Laupäev
18.05
Pühapäev
19.05
06:00
07:00
08:00
UUS! AquaTone
08:30 - 09:20
Piret Kasak
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
UUS! AquaTone
08:30 - 09:20
Piret Kasak
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
09:00
BODYPUMP
09:30 - 10:25
Peeter Karask
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
Mind Your Body
09:00 - 09:55
Kätlin Herne
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
Seeniorite Aqua
09:30 - 10:00
Piret Kasak
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
BODYPUMP
09:30 - 10:25
Peeter Karask
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
Kõht Selg Tuhar 45`
09:00 - 09:45
Peeter Karask
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
Seeniorite Aqua
09:30 - 10:00
Piret Kasak
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
BODYPUMP
09:30 - 10:25
Peeter Karask
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
10:00
Aqua Mix
10:00 - 10:50
Piret Kasak
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
Aqua Mix
10:00 - 10:50
Piret Kasak
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
AQUAFIT
10:00 - 10:50
Liina Raska
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
11:00
BODYBALANCE
11:15 - 12:10
Ave Lao
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
Uus! Sauna Yoga
11:00 - 11:30
Eve Liblik
Saunakeskus, Rühmatreeningud
BODYBALANCE
11:00 - 11:55
Maris Benita
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
Sauna Yoga
11:00 - 11:30
Eve Liblik
Saunakeskus, Rühmatreeningud
PowerPILATES 45`
11:00 - 11:45
Svea Miller
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
BODYJAM
11:00 - 11:55
Maris Benita
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
Sauna Yoga
11:00 - 11:30
Eve Liblik
Saunakeskus, Rühmatreeningud
12:00
BODYBALANCE
12:00 - 12:55
Maris Benita
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Les Mills CORE
17:30 - 18:00
Marek Skorohhodov
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
CardioTONE
17:30 - 18:15
Maris Benita
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
18:00
UUS aeg! Les Mills DANCE
18:30 - 19:15
Mirjam Rõõmussaar
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
UUS! Jooksutreening 1,5h
18:30 - 20:00
Peeter Karask
Välitreening, Rühmatreeningud
BODYBALANCE
18:10 - 19:05
Maris Benita
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
Erandkorras LM Core 45`
18:15 - 19:00
Marek Skorohhodov
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
STEPFIT
18:15 - 19:10
Mirjam Rõõmussaar
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
BODYJAM
18:15 - 19:10
Maris Benita
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
Ringtreening
18:15 - 19:10
Jarmo Kull
Jõusaal, Rühmatreeningud
PowerPILATES
18:30 - 19:25
Svea Miller
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
BODYPUMP 45`
18:05 - 18:50
Marek Skorohhodov
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
BODYBALANCE
18:10 - 19:05
Maris Benita
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
BODYBALANCE
18:20 - 19:15
Maris Benita
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
19:00
UUS! Kõht Selg Tuhar 45
19:20 - 20:05
Mirjam Rõõmussaar
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
AquaFit
19:30 - 20:20
Liina Raska
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
CardioTONE
19:15 - 20:00
Maris Benita
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
Sauna Yoga
19:15 - 19:45
Eve Liblik
Saunakeskus, Rühmatreeningud
BODYPUMP
19:15 - 20:10
Peeter Karask
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
UUS! Sauna Yoga
19:20 - 19:50
Ave Lao
Saunakeskus, Rühmatreeningud
Aqua MIX
19:30 - 20:20
Lilja Normak
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
Sauna Yoga
19:15 - 19:45
Jarmo Kull
Saunakeskus, Rühmatreeningud
Aqua Zumba
19:30 - 20:20
Diana Zintšenko
Bassein, Rühmatreeningud
Uus aeg! Sauna Yoga
19:25 - 20:05
Eve Liblik
Saunakeskus, Rühmatreeningud
20:00
Uus aeg! BODYPUMP
20:10 - 21:05
Peeter Karask
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
PowerPILATES 45`
20:00 - 20:45
Svea Miller
Stuudio 1, Rühmatreeningud
KÕHT SELG TUHAR 45´
20:15 - 21:00
Peeter Karask
Stuudio 2, Rühmatreeningud
21:00
22:00
23:00